Main Event Day 2 survivors and seat draw

Name
Stack
Table
Seat
Feras Michael Badir Abid137700106
Tõnis Viik119000132
Henri Väisänen118300136
Dmitrios Amoiridis11780094
Matis Martens11710078
Juha Helppi11220082
Mikael Zackariasen106500168
Sandris Mukäns102800154
Jussi Kärpänen10130052
Robert Kallikorn101300123
Samuli Laine99700117
Roope Onni Oliver Tarmi9880099
Stanistav Smeljov98700196
Maksim Petrov9830057
Dmitrijs Meless96000178
Viktors Caikins9420087
Katti Järvsoo8900096
Risto Hentunen8800059
Kaspars Butāns87300181
Egon Kaljulaid8430093
Joni Rantamäki83300104
Edgars Strupka kassas81500187
Nils Robert Hugo Stenbeck78500107
Espen Uhlen Jorstad7600043
Totti Matias Arusuo7320053
Igor Pihela73200155
Arto Antero Lehtonen7130089
Andrei Trusov69900206
Marius Morel69600171
Ranno Sootla67000173
Teemu Aukusti Toikkanen66700121
Rauno Kiviloo66600169
Arunas Garunkstis66100103
Sami Aleksi Pulliainen6430031
Jari Juhani Porkka6360036
Hanno Liiva6340062
Lukas Rutkauskas6320071
Jyri Tapio Merivirta62600147
Yan Viatcheslav Birg62400157
Kimmo Matias Kurkko62300116
Dace Punka6220033
Shahin Shirazi Nejad6140054
Seppo Paavo Parkkinen6100067
Quang Thanh Doan6090086
Alexander Sokhin60900185
Jari Mika Juhani Mähonen5990028
Andreas Höglund59900176
Matts Bengt Alfred Jakobsson59200113
Henri Mikael Schalin59100133
Veli-Pekka Alakorva58500194
Villu Metsur5800077
Carmen-Elina Vist55900188
Vytenis Salickas55700144
Hans Benny Hagberg54500203
Markus Jäppinen5130026
Andreas Kaju50700204
Matias Manuel Knaapinen5060021
Silver Nõmmik4980032
Tomi Petteri Luoto49400122
Marko Ziblik49100183
Daniel Chutrov48600191
Aleksei Smirnov47200118
Jussi Mattila4520084
Kaspars Renga4510045
Kasper Juho Olavi Mellanen45100152
Aurimas Naujalis4500041
Raimondas Sapiega4480064
Vincas Tamasauskas44500126
Andrei Mjagkov43400101
Joonas Henrik Syvertsen43300137
Niklas Gösta Karlsson40200124
Iikka Ilari Tahkokallio3990016
Martins Kleins39200197
Diego Zeiter3910091
Ilvars Gudrimovics3860011
Juris Hlibovs kassas38000184
Johan Stig Arne Creutz3780023
Peter Conny Radeström3760039
Toni Valkila3760049
Sauli Tapio Juhana Haapaniemi37600102
Carl Christofer Andersson37000209
Arvo-Mart Elvisto36900201
Remo Ojaste36400151
Mairo Matsi35900141
Risto Tapio Aho3570047
Markku Koplimaa3480034
Raigo Aasmaa3460035
Ants Olev3460081
Andrejs Punka3440015
Torsti Kettula34000167
Carl Gustav Jacob Öhlund33700128
Mikko Ilari Hirvonen33600109
Ulf Bilsten3240072
Aki Taisto Olavi Pyysing3160046
Mikko Tapio31600164
Janis Saulitis31500115
Alf Sebastian Hjärtberg30800146
Dmitrii Kaminskii30600148
Jarkko Juhani Suokas29800134
Ermo Kosk2960038
Kristo Erala2940013
Lanilo Ganotisi Baraoidan29000129
Torgil Hellman kassas2890022
Raigo Vakra28900199
Sander Laprik2880014
Babak Movazzafi2880017
Martin Carl Gustav Andersson2870048
Jargo Alaväli28700138
Carl Ygborn kassas28700159
Anatolijus Balinskis2840092
Henri Ville Juhani Ojala2830027
Michal Danka28300208
Raimo Tapio Ahola2760066
Aleksei Matt26700135
Mark Metsla26100105
Matthias Tikerpe25900198
Mihkel Pärn2580019
Emils Daugava25600158
Matiss Celmins25500195
Jörg Peter Wilms2530024
Olli Muukkonen2500051
Kelly Limonova2490012
Bo Stefan Rundström24900139
Tanel Evert24800149
Airin Pindis24000205
Janar Kokk23500119
Raimondas Zilenas23100193
Daniel Giles McCormack2270085
Raffaele Maria De Nicola22700156
Toni Ville Tapani Ojala22500166
Iaroslav Shmorgunov2170042
Lauri Juhana Husu21400161
Natalja Manuiko21400165
Dmitri Žatšik2090095
Leo Tapani Pietilä19400145
Ari Tapani Ikäläinen1830065
Stanislav Ivanov17800186
Gvidas Kriksciukaitis17600177
Kaarel Lepik1740056
Dennis Berglin15700172
Samir Akram Mawlod1540074
Eduards Rakuss1540083
Mati Pirn1440063
Tommi Petteri Lankinen13900162
Mats Johan Fredrik Palokangas13600202
Kristian Matias Zitting1350073
Paulius Jucys12300182
Mette-Marica Puromäki11400179
Arto Ilmari Loikkanen950068
Tõnu Kõiv950069
Ralf Hamburg870055
Meelis Suurorg810025
Rene Eller720075
Andres Abakanov6100111
Jari Pekka Hurri450079